According to the provisions of the Organic Law 15/1999 from 13 from December, Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that your data will be included in a file that is future owner FUTURA CAM SOLUCIONES DENTALES S.L., and they may be used for the following purposes in each case:

Sending your personal data through this website, on the occasion of making a request for information / budget implies your consent to the inclusion and processing of data in a file recorded by the company before the AGPD. The data obtained will be used to meet the request by yourself.

Facilitate access to the content offered through the website.

The study of the use of services by users and visitors.

FUTURA CAM SOLUCIONES DENTALES S.L., will not give information to third parties without prior consent of the users, except in cases covered by Articles 11 and 12 LOPD: When the transfer is authorized by law; In the case of data collected from publicly available sources; When the transfer is to be effected is destined for the Ombudsman, the prosecutor or the courts or the Court of Auditors, in the exercise of the functions assigned; When the transfer has been addressed to regional institutions with functions analogous to the Ombudsman or the Court of Auditors; If communication takes place before dissociation procedure.

In the event that the user is requested personal data by means other than the above, FUTURA CAM SOLUCIONES DENTALES S.L.. It shall communicate explicitly and unequivocally regarding the conditions under which personal data and the purposes for which they are collected will be used, the obligation to provide or not, rights that assist the user, of the conditions under which they can be exercised, recipients of information, of the data controller and any other additional information necessary.

You can exercise your right of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition to the processing of personal data, in the terms and conditions provided in the LOPD, by writing to FUTURA CAM SOLUCIONES DENTALES S.L.. en C/RUTE 19, 8225 – TARRASA (BARCELONA).

The failure to enter the personal details that are requested mandatory in the contact form may have the effect of FUTURA CAM SOLUCIONES DENTALES S.L.. I can not accommodate your request.

Also, accepting this disclaimer, recognizes that the information and the personal data collected are accurate and verídicos.Igualmente we inform you that FUTURA CAM SOLUCIONES DENTALES S.L.. It has implemented appropriate technical and organizational measures to ensure the security of their personal data and avoid its alteration, loss and the treatment and / or unauthorized access, considering the state of technology, the nature of the stored data and the risks from human action or the physical and natural environment they are exposed. All this, in accordance with the provisions of article 9 Organic Law 15/1999 Protection of Personal Data and Royal Decree 1720/2007, from 21 December development of the Act.

FUTURA CAM SOLUCIONES DENTALES S.L.. It undertakes to treat as absolutely confidential personal data and make them serve only for the purposes stated.

TO CONTINUE TO VD. AGREE THAT YOU HAVE READ AND AGREE TO THIS SECTION.

Uso de cookies

Este sitio web utiliza cookies para que usted tenga la mejor experiencia de usuario. Si continúa navegando está dando su consentimiento para la aceptación de las mencionadas cookies y la aceptación de nuestra política de cookies

ACEPTAR
Aviso de cookies